Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San R. Yuma

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San R. Yuma. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San R. Yuma with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5217,781
BustAfghanistan 12,5357,789
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4507,737
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5037,770
FarahAfghanistan 12,3197,655
GardizAfghanistan 12,7077,897
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6617,868
HeratAfghanistan 12,1897,574
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5877,822
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7207,904
KabulAfghanistan 12,6327,850
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6437,857
KhostAfghanistan 12,7757,938
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4437,732
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2367,603
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3347,664
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5587,804
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1947,578
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2427,607
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5607,805
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3927,700
ShkoderAlbania 8,5035,284
TiranaAlbania 8,5425,308
VloreAlbania 8,5395,306
AdrarAlgeria 6,9954,347
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2084,479
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2114,481
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6144,731
BatnaAlgeria 7,4964,658
BecharAlgeria 6,7544,197
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3724,581
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7754,210
BiskraAlgeria 7,4564,633
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6594,760
ChlefAlgeria 7,0444,377
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5154,670
DjanetAlgeria 8,0154,980
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2324,494
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2504,505
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5714,705
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3114,543
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5424,687
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9434,936
In SalahAlgeria 7,2684,516
MilianaAlgeria 7,1244,427
OranAlgeria 6,8754,272
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,1904,468
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5324,681
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6474,752
TebessaAlgeria 7,6624,761
TimimounAlgeria 7,0214,363
TindoufAlgeria 6,2203,865
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5134,669
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,7507,302
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,09510,002
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0294,368
HuamboAngola 9,8816,140
LuandaAngola 9,4765,888
LuenaAngola 10,2736,384
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,6055,969
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0345,614
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1505,686
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1565,690
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0605,630
ByrdAntarctica 11,3397,046
DavisAntarctica 13,9798,687
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0055,596
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7887,946
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,9923,723
AzulArgentina 6,2063,856
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,3923,972
BarilocheArgentina 6,6304,120
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,9933,724
CeresArgentina 5,4203,368
ChamicalArgentina 5,4323,376
ChepesArgentina 5,5383,441
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1414,438
ConcordiaArgentina 5,6463,508
CórdobaArgentina 5,5523,450
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,5623,456
CorrientesArgentina 5,2123,239
EsquelArgentina 6,8284,243
EzeizaArgentina 6,0173,739
FormosaArgentina 5,0893,162
General PicoArgentina 6,0413,754
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8183,615
JuninArgentina 5,9483,696
La PlataArgentina 6,0453,757
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5192,808
La RiojaArgentina 5,3203,306
LaboulayeArgentina 5,8723,649
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6514,754
Las LomitasArgentina 4,8753,030
Malarg EArgentina 5,9983,727
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6364,124
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,3743,961
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7283,559
MendozaArgentina 5,7063,546
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7003,542
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,5423,444
NeuquenArgentina 6,3813,965
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0473,758
OranArgentina 4,6482,888
ParanaArgentina 5,6513,512
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,4913,412
PehuajoArgentina 6,0803,778
PergaminoArgentina 5,8813,654
PigeArgentina 6,2653,893
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,5943,476
PosadasArgentina 5,2733,277
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1063,173
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7003,542
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1013,791
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,5693,460
ReconquistaArgentina 5,3813,344
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7513,574
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7894,840
RivadaviaArgentina 4,7782,969
RosarioArgentina 5,7713,586
SaltaArgentina 4,8252,998
San AntonioArgentina 6,5954,098
San LuisArgentina 5,7543,575
San RafaelArgentina 5,8953,663
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1333,811
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,1583,205
SarmientoArgentina 7,1184,423
TrelewArgentina 6,8624,264
TucumanArgentina 5,0473,136
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1435,060
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6153,489
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4013,356
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8113,611
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5266,541
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6324,121
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,76610,419
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06011,223
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,60310,939
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,73711,022
AmberleyAustralia 15,6809,744
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,29310,124
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6419,719
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,86211,721
CairnsAustralia 16,37010,172
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8519,850
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,25711,967
CedunaAustralia 17,30810,756
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,32910,147
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,95210,534
Cobar MoAustralia 16,26710,108
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,58010,303
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6099,700
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,66010,974
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,66410,976
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,81611,071
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,31311,380
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9969,940
East SaleAustralia 15,9219,893
Esperance (po)Australia 18,00811,190
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00711,190
EssendonAustralia 16,11810,016
ForrestAustralia 17,83411,082
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7139,764
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,81211,690
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,11711,258
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29211,367
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6729,739
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6829,745
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,56610,295
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,30411,374
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7599,793
LavertonAustralia 16,12410,019
LearmonthAustralia 19,50312,119
LongreachAustralia 16,55610,288
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,55610,288
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0299,339
Low HeadAustralia 15,8159,828
Mackay MoAustralia 16,0499,973
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3408,911
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,08811,861
MeekatharraAustralia 18,84311,709
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,12610,021
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,10910,010
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,50310,255
Mount GambierAustralia 16,44210,217
Mount IsaAustralia 17,05810,600
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1878,816
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,87210,484
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7459,784
NuriootpaAustralia 16,75110,409
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,48112,106
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,36010,788
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,44411,461
Port HedlandAustralia 19,22011,943
RichmondAustralia 15,7609,793
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9249,895
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7169,766
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7159,766
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,61110,944
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,61110,944
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,58310,305
TibooburraAustralia 16,67910,364
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,29110,124
WaggaAustralia 16,0079,947
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,31411,380
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6839,746
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,9159,890
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,72511,636
WoomeraAustralia 17,09110,620
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20011,310
GrazAustria 8,0835,023
InnsbruckAustria 7,7724,829
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0044,974
LinzAustria 7,9704,953
SalzburgAustria 7,8894,902
ViennaAustria 8,1295,051
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8804,897
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7036,651
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9486,803
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6356,609
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7386,672
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6376,610
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9994,349
LerwickUk 6,9984,348
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7276,666
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7516,681
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6636,626
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8886,766
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8026,712
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7746,695
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7036,651
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8756,758
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6966,647
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6006,587
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4562,769
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6802,908
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2892,666
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,169726
MuharraqBahrain 11,7947,329
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0109,327
DhakaBangladesh 14,8229,211
CharnocksBarbados 1,150714
BrestBelarus 8,5585,318
GomelBelarus 9,0255,608
GrodnoBelarus 8,5445,309
MinskBelarus 8,7635,445
MogilevBelarus 8,9165,540
VitebskBelarus 8,8815,519
BrusselsBelgium 7,2454,502
D’UccleBelgium 7,2454,502
OstendeBelgium 7,1474,441
Belize CityBelize 2,0781,291
BeninBenin 7,7904,841
BohiconBenin 7,7304,803
CotonouBenin 7,7904,841
KandiBenin 7,6974,783
NatitingouBenin 7,5584,697
ParakouBenin 7,7184,796
SaveBenin 7,7444,812
BermudaBermuda 1,600994
La PazBolivia 3,8862,415
Santa CruzBolivia 4,0712,530
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3745,204
FrancistownBotswana 11,3527,054
MaunBotswana 10,9066,777
TshaneBotswana 10,8836,763
AimoresBrazil 5,1813,220
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,7512,953
AltamiraBrazil 3,0061,868
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,1161,936
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,3143,302
ApodiBrazil 4,3162,682
AracajuBrazil 4,7622,959
AracuaiBrazil 4,8863,036
AragarcasBrazil 4,2202,623
AraxaBrazil 4,8453,011
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,5742,842
BageBrazil 5,7483,572
BambuiBrazil 4,9383,068
BarbacenaBrazil 5,1793,218
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3102,678
BarcelosBrazil 2,2491,397
BarraBrazil 4,3132,680
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,6972,297
BarreirasBrazil 4,2782,658
BelémBrazil 3,1261,942
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,0473,137
BelterraBrazil 2,7821,729
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,0782,534
Bom JesusBrazil 5,5923,475
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,4822,785
BrasiliaBrazil 4,4302,753
BrevesBrazil 2,9931,860
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,3013,294
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,4383,380
CabroboBrazil 4,3972,733
CaceresBrazil 4,0182,497
CaetiteBrazil 4,6042,861
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,5902,852
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,5872,850
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,0443,134
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,2203,244
Campos SalesBrazil 4,1982,609
CanavieirasBrazil 4,9963,105
CaparaoBrazil 5,2243,246
CapinopolisBrazil 4,6242,874
CaratingaBrazil 5,1423,195
CaravelasBrazil 5,1493,200
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,5272,813
CarolinaBrazil 3,6902,293
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,2133,240
CataguasesBrazil 5,2543,265
CatalaoBrazil 4,6582,895
CatanduvaBrazil 4,8953,042
CaxiasBrazil 3,7962,359
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,6153,489
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,5232,811
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,2383,255
ChapecoBrazil 5,3523,326
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,6582,273
CipoBrazil 4,6602,896
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,6502,268
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,9943,104
CordeiroBrazil 5,3323,313
CorrentinaBrazil 4,4102,740
CorumbaBrazil 4,3462,701
CoximBrazil 4,3782,721
CrateusBrazil 4,0382,509
CuiabaBrazil 4,0212,499
CuritibaBrazil 5,3083,299
DiamantinaBrazil 4,9133,053
DiamantinoBrazil 3,8882,416
DouradosBrazil 4,7662,962
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,3283,311
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7123,550
EspinosaBrazil 4,6702,902
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,6802,908
FloraniaBrazil 4,4332,755
FlorestaBrazil 4,4662,775
FlorianoBrazil 3,9712,467
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,5563,452
FormosaBrazil 4,4412,760
FortalezaBrazil 4,1162,558
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,1223,183
FrancaBrazil 4,9143,053
GaranhunsBrazil 4,6552,893
GoianiaBrazil 4,4442,761
GoiasBrazil 4,3252,688
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0703,151
GrajauBrazil 3,6332,257
GuairaBrazil 4,9793,094
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1172,558
GuaratingaBrazil 5,0443,134
IbiriteBrazil 5,0483,137
IguatuBrazil 4,2402,635
IlheusBrazil 4,9163,055
ImperatrizBrazil 3,5342,196
IndaialBrazil 5,4603,393
IpameriBrazil 4,6022,860
IraiBrazil 5,3383,317
IreceBrazil 4,4242,749
ItaberabaBrazil 4,6322,878
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6471,645
ItaitubaBrazil 2,8811,791
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,9233,059
ItaperunaBrazil 5,2853,284
ItapevaBrazil 5,1783,218
ItirucuBrazil 4,7342,942
ItuacuBrazil 4,6752,905
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8062,986
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,0503,138
JacobinaBrazil 4,5182,808
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,2582,646
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,6702,902
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,7112,927
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,2513,263
LavrasBrazil 5,1083,174
LencoisBrazil 4,5642,836
LinharesBrazil 5,2383,255
LondrinaBrazil 5,0223,121
MacapaBrazil 2,8091,745
MacauBrazil 4,3802,722
MaceioBrazil 4,7802,970
MachadoBrazil 5,1003,169
ManausBrazil 2,5781,602
MarabaBrazil 3,4022,114
MaringaBrazil 4,9953,104
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7761,725
Monte AzulBrazil 4,6852,911
Monte SantoBrazil 4,5482,826
MonteiroBrazil 4,5372,819
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,7582,957
Morada NovaBrazil 4,2262,626
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,4652,775
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,3453,322
ObidosBrazil 2,6811,666
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,6812,909
ParacatuBrazil 4,6262,874
ParanaBrazil 4,1342,569
ParanaguaBrazil 5,3513,325
ParanaibaBrazil 4,6492,889
ParintinsBrazil 2,6821,667
ParnaibaBrazil 3,7932,357
Passo FundoBrazil 5,4783,404
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,7762,968
PaulistanaBrazil 4,2252,626
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,5542,830
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,8633,022
PeixeBrazil 4,0452,514
PetrolinaBrazil 4,3742,718
PicosBrazil 4,1152,557
PiraiBrazil 5,3013,294
PirenopolisBrazil 4,3802,722
PompeuBrazil 4,9193,057
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,7682,963
Porto De MozBrazil 2,8741,786
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,3183,305
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,0691,907
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7023,543
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,9192,436
PosseBrazil 4,3662,713
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,1562,582
RecifeBrazil 4,7312,940
RemansoBrazil 4,2702,654
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1591,963
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,3683,336
Rio NegroBrazil 5,3553,328
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,4832,786
SalvadorBrazil 4,8122,990
Santa MariaBrazil 5,5873,472
SantaremBrazil 2,7771,726
SantosBrazil 5,2983,292
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,0343,128
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,3342,072
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,3582,708
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,5723,463
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4103,362
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,1893,225
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5422,201
Sao MateusBrazil 5,1923,226
São PauloBrazil 5,2413,257
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,9983,106
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0651,905
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,4822,785
SerrinhaBrazil 4,6682,901
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,9863,098
SobralBrazil 3,9592,460
SoureBrazil 3,0611,902
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,2122,618
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0013,729
SurubimBrazil 4,6472,888
TaguatingaBrazil 4,2072,614
TarauacaBrazil 2,9661,843
TauaBrazil 4,1202,560
TefeBrazil 2,4621,530
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,0083,112
TeresinaBrazil 3,8562,396
TiriosBrazil 2,2741,413
TorresBrazil 5,6863,534
TracuateuaBrazil 3,2182,000
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,7362,943
TriunfoBrazil 4,4452,762
TucuruiBrazil 3,2212,002
TuriacuBrazil 3,3912,107
UaupesBrazil 2,0421,269
UbatubaBrazil 5,3153,303
UberabaBrazil 4,8112,990
VassourasBrazil 5,2923,288
VicosaBrazil 5,1863,223
VitoriaBrazil 5,3013,294
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,8002,983
Ze DocaBrazil 3,5342,196
BurgasBulgaria 9,1225,668
LomBulgaria 8,7515,438
PlevenBulgaria 8,8695,512
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9185,542
SadovoBulgaria 8,9335,551
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8185,479
SofiaBulgaria 8,7955,465
VarnaBulgaria 9,1345,676
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,1944,470
BurundiBurundi 10,9666,814
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,60710,319
SiemreapCambodia 16,38610,182
BatouriCameroon 9,1175,666
DoualaCameroon 8,6455,372
GarouaCameroon 8,8505,500
MamfeCameroon 8,5395,306
MarouaCameroon 8,9045,533
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9355,552
NkoundjaCameroon 8,6965,404
YaoundeCameroon 8,8395,492
YokoCameroon 8,8695,512
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,8513,636
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,8163,614
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1414,438
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3922,108
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1304,430
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,9722,468
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,9532,457
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3322,070
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,8023,605
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4993,417
Banff, AbCanada 5,4773,403
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2862,042
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9302,442
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,2633,271
Bissett, MbCanada 4,3352,694
Blue River, BcCanada 5,7553,576
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1511,958
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,5284,057
Brandon, MbCanada 4,4682,777
Broadview, SkCanada 4,6452,887
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4713,400
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,2903,909
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9921,859
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,2553,887
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2483,882
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,3763,341
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1633,830
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,0813,779
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3883,348
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5663,459
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7432,948
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8384,249
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,3203,927
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,5214,052
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0482,516
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,5343,439
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5302,193
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2932,046
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1341,947
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1391,951
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,1023,792
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1901,983
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2683,274
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,0372,509
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9252,439
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,9323,065
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6764,148
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7883,597
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,3313,313
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,5412,200
Comox, BcCanada 6,0493,759
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0533,761
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2083,236
Coronation, AbCanada 5,2663,272
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,4223,370
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6712,281
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,5602,833
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,9583,702
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6154,111
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5692,218
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5873,472
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4032,115
Dryden, OnCanada 4,0972,546
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3772,099
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,4583,392
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,4703,399
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,4683,398
Edson, AbCanada 5,6433,506
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,2903,909
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3793,343
Estevan, SkCanada 4,5922,853
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,4564,012
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8984,287
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,9213,058
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6383,504
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,5143,426
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2243,868
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,2743,277
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2873,907
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,7563,577
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,0113,736
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,8603,641
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0651,905
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0581,900
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0393,132
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6222,251
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,7432,947
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,9413,692
Golden, BcCanada 5,5723,462
Goose, NfCanada 3,9442,451
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,3102,057
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,8583,640
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9731,848
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2782,037
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0874,404
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9541,836
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9801,852
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,9481,832
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9452,451
Harrow, OnCanada 2,9491,833
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9823,717
Hope, BcCanada 5,8023,605
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9294,305
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,5182,807
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0844,402
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0393,132
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9514,320
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,3433,320
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,7763,589
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,6592,274
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,6602,274
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,6773,528
Kenora, OnCanada 4,1702,591
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9621,840
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3774,584
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3763,962
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4112,741
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0701,908
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,1153,178
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5942,233
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3593,951
Langara, BcCanada 6,7004,163
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,1142,557
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,2293,249
London, OnCanada 2,9771,850
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6303,498
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,0453,135
Lytton, BcCanada 5,8363,626
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6723,525
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1721,971
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,0503,138
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0584,386
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,3743,961
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,1133,177
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,9733,711
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0991,926
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3552,085
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0441,891
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0431,891
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,8152,992
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,8022,363
Morden, MbCanada 4,3132,680
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,1111,933
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2792,659
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,9663,707
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5832,227
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8712,406
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6964,161
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,1203,181
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2592,025
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0601,901
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0581,900
Peace River, AbCanada 5,8253,620
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7513,574
Penticton, BcCanada 5,6753,526
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1621,965
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,0081,869
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,1292,566
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,0403,753
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3542,084
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,2443,880
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,3762,719
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,0063,111
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0343,750
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5344,060
Princeton, BcCanada 4,7012,921
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4554,011
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1631,966
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,9933,724
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,4203,368
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,2492,641
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,7682,963
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7702,964
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4554,011
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,6363,503
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3612,089
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9491,833
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,0763,155
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0011,865
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6004,101
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6663,521
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2382,012
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,9963,105
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,4402,138
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0472,515
Scott, SkCanada 5,1293,187
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5412,200
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9531,835
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0161,874
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2484,504
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,0962,545
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,0832,537
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,6293,498
Smithers, BcCanada 6,3443,942
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4702,156
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1461,955
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,9393,069
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,9473,074
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1841,979
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9273,683
Terrace, BcCanada 6,4213,990
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8134,234
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,8252,998
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,7563,577
Thompson, MbCanada 4,8222,997
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,8142,370
Timmins, OnCanada 3,5422,201
Tofino, BcCanada 6,0943,787
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9761,850
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9891,857
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9741,848
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,3362,694
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2161,999
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,5693,460
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3962,110
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9143,675
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,3823,344
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,3003,294
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,9163,676
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,9313,686
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8392,386
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9921,859
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6034,103
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9524,320
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,1461,955
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9751,849
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,3242,687
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,8303,001
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8351,762
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0163,739
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,7012,921
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5063,421
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4213,369
SalCape Verde 4,8373,006
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5575,939
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7996,089
AbecheChad 9,4765,888
FayaChad 9,1665,696
MoundouChad 9,1575,690
N’DjamenaChad 8,9315,550
AntofagastaChile 4,6612,896
AricaChile 4,0942,544
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1614,450
ChicoChile 7,2354,496
ChillanChile 6,1283,808
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1563,826
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,0993,169
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1334,433
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9443,693
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3372,695
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7094,169
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3295,176
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3833,345
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5804,089
ParronChile 5,8643,644
Puerto AysenChile 7,1094,418
Puerto MonttChile 6,6724,146
Punta ArenasChile 7,9464,938
QuinteroChile 5,7323,562
SantiagoChile 5,7783,591
SewellChile 5,8423,630
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3743,961
ValdiviaChile 6,4924,034
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4684,019
VallenarChile 5,2743,278
ValparaisoChile 5,7253,557
AltaiChina 12,3027,644
BeijingChina 13,5058,392
ChangchunChina 12,9438,043
ChangduChina 14,2988,885
ChangshaChina 14,8229,211
ChengduChina 14,4969,008
ChongqingChina 14,6619,110
DuianChina 13,7728,558
ErlianChina 13,1128,148
GanzhouChina 15,0749,367
GuangzhouChina 15,3789,556
HaikouChina 15,7409,781
HailarChina 12,4447,733
HamiChina 12,9658,056
HetanChina 13,0158,088
JiuquanChina 13,4088,332
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6177,841
KashiChina 12,6057,833
KunmingChina 15,0949,380
LanzhouChina 13,9018,639
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2458,852
NanchangChina 14,7629,174
NanjingChina 14,3518,918
NanningChina 15,4379,592
PingbianChina 14,4808,998
QingdaoChina 13,8828,626
QiqiharChina 12,5907,823
RuoqiangChina 13,1868,194
ShanghaiChina 14,3898,942
ShantouChina 15,3289,525
ShenyangChina 13,2098,208
TaiyuanChina 13,7828,564
TaoyuanChina 15,0639,361
TengchongChina 14,9779,307
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6887,884
Xi’AnChina 14,1468,791
XichangChina 14,7729,179
YanjiChina 12,9508,047
YichangChina 14,5529,043
YinchuanChina 13,6668,492
YiningChina 12,4377,728
ZhengzhouChina 14,1008,762
ZhijiangChina 14,9109,266
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1891,361
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1121,312
AraucaColombia 1,283797
BarranquillaColombia 1,066662
Benito SalasColombia 1,8651,159
BogotáColombia 1,6391,018
Camilo DazaColombia 1,239770
El CaranoColombia 1,6561,029
Las GaviotasColombia 1,563971
MatecanaColombia 1,6971,055
PeralesColombia 1,7081,062
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,370851
Rafael NunezColombia 1,153717
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,541958
Simon BolivarColombia 1,008626
VanguardiaColombia 1,6751,041
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5171,564
YariguiesColombia 1,385861
MoroniComoros 12,7047,894
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,9161,191
LimonCosta Rica 1,8091,124
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9781,229
San JoseCosta Rica 1,9101,187
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0575,007
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3755,204
SibenikCroatia 8,1775,081
SplitCroatia 8,2245,110
ZagrebCroatia 8,1445,061
CamagueyCuba 1,021635
CasablancaCuba 1,516942
HavanaCuba 1,514941
WillemstadCuraçao 694431
FamagustaCyprus 9,9286,169
LarnacaCyprus 9,9116,159
LimassolCyprus 9,8706,133
NicosiaCyprus 9,8726,134
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1375,057
ChebCzech Republic 7,8174,858
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2305,114
PragueCzech Republic 7,9494,940
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3486,430
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9656,192
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5425,929
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0546,869
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5106,531
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7784,833
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9474,939
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5194,672
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5004,661
MarstalDenmark 7,6554,757
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7574,820
OdenseDenmark 7,6484,753
RandersDenmark 7,6204,735
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9234,923
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5514,692
TønderDenmark 7,5494,691
TylstrupDenmark 7,6134,731
TystofteDenmark 7,7054,788
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6714,767
VestervigDenmark 7,5144,669
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8307,351
Melville HallDominica 847527
AltamiraDominican Republic 266165
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11974
AzuaDominican Republic 225140
BaniDominican Republic 176109
BarahonaDominican Republic 258160
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10867
CabreraDominican Republic 185115
ConstanzDominican Republic 220137
CotuiDominican Republic 168104
DajabonDominican Republic 344214
DuvergeDominican Republic 301187
El CercadoDominican Republic 302188
El SeyboDominican Republic 5132
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 214133
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7144
HigueyDominican Republic 1912
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 319198
ImbertDominican Republic 252157
JarabacoaDominican Republic 221138
JimaniDominican Republic 336209
La RomanaDominican Republic 3522
La VegaDominican Republic 211131
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10565
LuperonDominican Republic 289179
MichesDominican Republic 7345
MocaDominican Republic 221138
MoncionDominican Republic 283176
Monte CristiDominican Republic 352219
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12678
NaguaDominican Republic 161100
NeybaDominican Republic 288179
PedernalesDominican Republic 326203
PimentelDominican Republic 172107
PoloDominican Republic 277172
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 246153
RestauracionDominican Republic 319198
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 199123
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 197122
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6741
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10263
SalcedoDominican Republic 210130
SamanaDominican Republic 11068
San CristobalDominican Republic 13785
San J. MatasDominican Republic 254158
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 193120
San JuanDominican Republic 270168
SantiagoDominican Republic 242150
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 305190
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12880
TamayoDominican Republic 267166
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 160100
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15395
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 324201
YamasaDominican Republic 14792
YasicaDominican Republic 241149
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7094,169
CanarEcuador 2,5901,609
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5981,614
IzobambaEcuador 2,3531,462
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3571,465
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7521,710
MilagroEcuador 2,5791,602
OtavaloEcuador 2,2791,416
PichilingueEcuador 2,4721,536
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5201,566
PuyoEcuador 2,4381,515
QuitoEcuador 2,3291,448
RumipambaEcuador 2,4191,503
San GabrielEcuador 2,2201,379
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7396,052
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0176,225
AswanEgypt 10,2906,394
AsyutEgypt 9,9976,212
BahariyaEgypt 9,7526,060
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9256,168
CairoEgypt 9,9136,160
DabaaEgypt 9,6105,972
DakhlaEgypt 9,8666,131
El ArishEgypt 10,0896,269
El TorEgypt 10,1926,333
FarafraEgypt 9,7156,037
HelwanEgypt 9,9176,162
HurguadaEgypt 10,2426,364
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9686,194
KhargaEgypt 10,0156,224
KosseirEgypt 10,3356,422
LuxorEgypt 10,2106,344
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4905,897
MinyaEgypt 9,9316,171
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9396,176
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2366,360
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2696,381
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0516,246
SalloumEgypt 9,2995,778
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4065,845
SohagEgypt 10,0806,264
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2096,344
TahrirEgypt 9,8276,107
TantaEgypt 9,8496,120
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3241,444
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,2461,396
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2961,426
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2541,401
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,5515,314
AsmaraEritrea 11,2466,988
AssabEritrea 11,7207,283
MassawaEritrea 11,2847,012
TallinEstonia 8,4345,241
TartuEstonia 8,5675,323
VilsandiEstonia 8,2995,157
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4997,146
GonderEthiopia 11,2146,969
NegeleEthiopia 11,7247,286
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,8694,890
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7544,197
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7114,170
Laucala BayFiji 12,9748,062
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0688,121
NandiFiji 13,0688,121
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7407,917
HelsinkiFinland 8,4165,230
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4325,239
JoensuuFinland 8,6085,349
JokioinenFinland 8,3425,184
JyvskylFinland 8,4195,232
KajaaniFinland 8,4685,262
KuopioFinland 8,5055,285
KuusamoFinland 8,4905,276
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5835,334
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1605,071
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2675,137
OuluFinland 8,3455,185
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3455,186
TampereFinland 8,3425,184
TurkuFinland 8,2825,146
VaasaFinland 8,2095,101
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6314,742
BiarritzFrance 6,7814,214
BordeauxFrance 6,8534,259
BrestFrance 6,5994,100
CaenFrance 6,8954,284
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0454,378
DijonFrance 7,3004,536
GourdonFrance 7,0174,360
GrenobleFrance 7,3584,572
Le MansFrance 6,9354,309
LilleFrance 7,1574,447
LyonFrance 7,2934,532
MarseilleFrance 7,3264,553
MontpellierFrance 7,2254,490
NancyFrance 7,3814,587
NantesFrance 6,7944,222
NiceFrance 7,4854,651
ParisFrance 7,0964,409
PerpignanFrance 7,1394,436
StrasbourgFrance 7,4854,651
ToulonFrance 7,3854,589
ToulouseFrance 7,0164,360
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3281,447
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,2901,423
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3291,447
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,4451,519
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,1441,332
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3305,176
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8806,139
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8796,139
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8785,517
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5525,314
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1275,672
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9196,164
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,09910,004
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,9989,320
BitamGabon 8,8965,528
CocobeachGabon 8,7355,428
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,2475,746
LambarnGabon 8,8635,508
LastourvilleGabon 9,1295,673
LibrevilleGabon 8,7365,428
MakokouGabon 9,0955,652
MayumbaGabon 9,0055,596
MitzicGabon 8,9475,560
MkamboGabon 9,1925,712
MoandaGabon 9,2145,726
MouilaGabon 8,9875,585
Port-GentilGabon 8,7075,411
TchibanGabon 9,0235,607
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,1391,951
BanjulGambia 5,5793,467
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1206,288
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4776,511
BerlinGermany 7,8554,881
BrockenGermany 7,6784,771
CologneGermany 7,4294,616
DresdenGermany 7,9024,910
ErfurtGermany 7,7094,790
EssenGermany 7,4284,616
FichtelbergGermany 7,8534,880
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5514,692
GeisenheimGermany 7,5024,662
GorlitzGermany 7,9844,961
HamburgGermany 7,6274,739
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6264,739
HannoverGermany 7,6114,729
HelgolandGermany 7,4874,652
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7414,810
KarlsruheGermany 7,5394,685
KasselGermany 7,6004,723
KonstanzGermany 7,6064,727
LeipzigGermany 7,8044,850
LindenbergGermany 7,9144,918
MagdeburgGermany 7,7424,811
MunichGermany 7,7944,843
MünsterGermany 7,4724,643
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8324,867
NurembergGermany 7,7314,804
NurnbergGermany 7,7284,802
PotsdamGermany 7,8404,872
RostockGermany 7,7604,822
SchleswigGermany 7,5944,719
StuttgartGermany 7,5984,721
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4104,605
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7434,811
AccraGhana 7,5464,689
KumasiGhana 7,3584,572
TamaleGhana 7,3474,566
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4454,005
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0525,625
AthensGreece 8,9605,568
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9715,575
ChiosGreece 9,1535,688
CorfuGreece 8,5975,342
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6895,399
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1725,699
IoanninaGreece 8,6705,387
KalamataGreece 8,8455,496
KerkiraGreece 8,5975,342
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9545,564
LamiaGreece 8,8275,485
LarissaGreece 8,8045,471
LemnosGreece 9,0145,602
LimnosGreece 9,0275,609
MethoniGreece 8,8255,484
MilosGreece 9,0645,632
MitiliniGreece 9,1675,696
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1625,693
NaxosGreece 9,1315,674
PatrasGreece 8,7875,460
RhodesGreece 9,3835,831
SamosGreece 9,2405,742
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9955,590
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0745,639
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8235,483
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8645,508
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7285,424
AasiaatGreenland 5,6983,541
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7183,553
AputiteqGreenland 6,0543,762
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0534,383
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0673,149
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5013,418
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7763,589
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5594,076
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7753,589
JulianehbGreenland 5,0313,126
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5513,450
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5544,073
NanortalikGreenland 5,0003,107
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0913,164
NordGreenland 7,3994,598
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2433,258
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4614,015
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0553,142
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5543,452
UpernavikGreenland 6,0963,788
UummannaqGreenland 5,9133,674
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 797495
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 797495
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,3661,470
BokeGuinea 5,8333,624
ConakryGuinea 6,0003,728
FaranahGuinea 6,2883,907
KankanGuinea 6,4313,996
KindiaGuinea 6,0643,768
KissidougouGuinea 6,3773,963
LabeGuinea 6,0873,783
MacentaGuinea 6,4664,018
MamouGuinea 6,1373,814
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6194,113
SiguiriGuinea 6,4143,986
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7263,558
GeorgetownGuyana 1,7231,071
TimehriGuyana 1,7421,082
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 387240
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9655,571
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,2005,717
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,0655,633
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,3185,790
Midway IslandHawaii 10,7646,689
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,0725,637
CatacamasHonduras 1,8801,168
CholutecaHonduras 2,0551,277
La CeibaHonduras 1,9561,216
La MesaHonduras 2,0751,289
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,6491,025
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1801,355
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,0381,266
TelaHonduras 2,0211,256
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4749,616
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4759,617
BudapestHungary 8,3385,181
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3525,190
DebrecenHungary 8,5295,300
KeszthelyHungary 8,2215,109
MiskolcHungary 8,4515,251
PecsHungary 8,3125,165
SzegedHungary 8,4475,249
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1675,075
AkureyriIceland 6,4033,979
DalatangiIceland 6,5664,080
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4514,009
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3003,915
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5284,057
ReykhólarIceland 6,2283,870
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1593,827
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1853,843
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1843,843
AgraIndia 13,8038,577
AhmedabadIndia 13,7748,559
AkolaIndia 14,2808,874
AllahabadIndia 14,1798,811
AmritsarIndia 13,2258,218
BangaloreIndia 14,9289,276
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4768,996
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8949,255
BikanerIndia 13,4288,344
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1299,401
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7159,144
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7159,144
DaltonganjIndia 14,4438,975
DarbhangaIndia 14,3468,915
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6149,081
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6169,082
DumkaIndia 14,5979,071
DwarkaIndia 13,5608,426
GoaIndia 14,4398,973
GuwahatiIndia 14,6249,087
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6469,101
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0298,718
JagdalpurIndia 14,7599,171
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8199,209
KotaIndia 13,8338,596
KozhikodeIndia 14,9079,263
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1638,179
LudhianaIndia 13,3558,299
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7139,143
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,6988,512
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1078,766
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9429,285
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3878,940
New DelhiIndia 13,6298,469
PambanIndia 15,3349,529
PuneIndia 14,2148,833
SagarIndia 14,1348,783
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0138,087
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2009,446
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2009,446
VeravalIndia 13,7678,555
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9619,297
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,55810,911
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,01211,193
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,56911,539
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,40911,440
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,35210,783
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,86010,477
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,20410,691
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,69010,371
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,73111,018
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,95611,158
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,38310,181
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,67811,607
AbadanIran 11,3617,060
ArakIran 11,2737,005
BabolsarIran 11,3317,041
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2167,591
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0486,865
Bandar LengehIran 12,1327,539
BirjandIran 12,0677,498
BushehrIran 11,6537,241
ChahbaharIran 12,6867,883
DezfulIran 11,2687,002
EsfahanIran 11,5167,156
IranshahrIran 12,5657,808
KermanIran 12,0717,501
KermanshahIran 11,0496,866
Khoram AbadIran 11,1916,954
MashhadIran 11,8637,372
OroomiehIran 10,7046,651
RamsarIran 11,1736,943
RashtIran 11,0696,879
SemnanIran 11,4597,121
ShahroudIran 11,5197,158
ShirazIran 11,7677,312
TabrizIran 10,7746,695
TeheranIran 11,2957,019
YazdIran 11,7567,306
ZahedanIran 12,4257,721
ZanjanIran 11,0216,848
BaghdadIraq 10,8746,757
BasraIraq 11,3117,029
BelmulletIreland 6,3363,937
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4424,003
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3873,969
ClonesIreland 6,5134,047
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4333,998
CorkIreland 6,3753,961
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3733,961
DublinIreland 6,5564,074
KilkennyIreland 6,4694,020
Malin HeadIreland 6,5334,060
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5304,058
ShannonIreland 6,3653,955
ValentiaIreland 6,2583,889
EilatIsrael 10,2526,371
HaifaIsrael 10,1166,286
JerusalemIsrael 10,1766,324
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1436,303
AlbengaItaly 7,5554,695
AlgheroItaly 7,6044,725
AmendolaItaly 8,2055,099
AnconaItaly 7,9904,965
ArezzoItaly 7,8594,884
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3005,158
BergamoItaly 7,6634,762
BolognaItaly 7,8014,847
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7794,834
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2615,133
BrindisiItaly 8,4095,225
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6884,777
CameriItaly 7,5844,713
CampobassoItaly 8,1185,045
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7334,806
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7284,803
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6304,741
Cape MeleItaly 7,5594,697
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2005,096
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2365,118
CerviaItaly 7,8834,899
CiampinoItaly 7,9444,936
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7584,821
Cisa PassItaly 7,6934,781
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8794,896
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8394,871
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2595,132
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3745,204
DecimomannuItaly 7,6784,771
DobbiacoItaly 7,8444,874
FalconaraItaly 7,9774,957
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8034,849
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1935,091
FonniItaly 7,6924,780
FrontoneItaly 7,9284,927
FrosinoneItaly 8,0054,975
GelaItaly 8,1725,078
GenoaItaly 7,6084,728
GhediItaly 7,7104,791
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3225,171
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0805,021
GrossetoItaly 7,8054,850
GrottaglieItaly 8,3665,199
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6904,779
GuidoniaItaly 7,9534,942
IstranaItaly 7,8494,877
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0635,010
LatinaItaly 7,9754,956
LatronicoItaly 8,2605,133
LecceItaly 8,4345,241
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7524,817
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3265,174
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2625,134
MilanItaly 7,6324,743
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5874,715
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8194,859
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1015,034
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7044,787
PadovaItaly 7,8354,869
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7604,822
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0725,016
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0525,003
PantelleriaItaly 7,9804,959
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7204,797
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7144,794
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9174,920
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0645,011
PiacenzaItaly 7,6734,768
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7404,810
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8804,897
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9904,965
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2315,115
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9354,931
PrizziItaly 8,0895,027
RadicofaniItaly 7,8614,885
Resia PassItaly 7,7164,795
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9124,916
RivoltoItaly 7,9174,920
Rolle PassItaly 7,8164,857
RomeItaly 7,9354,931
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9164,919
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9524,941
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5284,678
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2215,109
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4615,258
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7024,786
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6274,739
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3095,163
SigonellaItaly 8,2255,111
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3555,192
TarvisioItaly 7,9504,940
TermoliItaly 8,1385,057
TorinoItaly 7,5154,670
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5074,665
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0044,974
TrevicoItaly 8,1765,080
TrevisoItaly 7,8554,881
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9764,956
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5104,667
UdineItaly 7,9304,928
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0485,001
VeniceItaly 7,8704,890
VeronaItaly 7,7574,820
VicenzaItaly 7,8064,851
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9094,915
ViterboItaly 7,8914,903
VolterraItaly 7,7814,835